LTD “Technikali” was founded on 2008. The main course of the company is montage of water, sewerage, heating and fire systems.
Since the day of foundation LTD “Technikali”is one of the successful and reliable companies, which is well organized and developed by stages. The company is recognized in whole Georgia.
LTD “Technikali” participated in many famous projects, which you can see on our website.
We want to offer you maximum comfort, to fulfil the order in time which will agreed in contract and with obtainable prices.
Our priority is to guarantee the high quality and trustworthiness.
The company implements rising of service quality. Introduces new and long-term technologies.
LTD “Technikali” is resourced with highly skilled staff.
The company task:
To foresee all main and detailed wishes of the client and to settle any problem with effective methods.
Company advantages:
7 years experience;
Qualified staff;
Ability of working as one team;
Fulfilment of duty with high quality;
Fulfilment of any type of work;
Obtainable prices and unlimited time;
Orientation on new technologies;
The company mission:
Our company business activity is based on the principle to satisfy project, building or developer demand, to fulfill work in proper dates with high professionalism and high quality.
Members of LTD “Technikali” management have a big responsibility while fulfilment the job.Managers of the company make agreed decisions, they foresee clients’ interests. Company Management thinks that the job must be fulfiled with high quality and in time. The aim of the company is to plan and fulfil successful projects  and to create working atmosphere in the company.